Árbitros da FPB

ASSOCIAÇÃO REGIONAL DE BRIDGE DE LISBOA (ARBL)

Rui Manuel Marques (1174) – Internacional

António Eanes (987) – Nacional

Luís António Ribeiro de Oliveira (907) – Nacional

Casimiro Manuel Pacheco Talhinhas (2571) – Nacional

Ana Isabel Magalhães Pereira (830) – Regional

Carlos Manuel de Sousa Ferreira (1285) – Regional

Francisco Pereira Gonçalves (2298) – Regional

João Carlos Fanha Vicente (982) – Regional

José Álvaro Delgado Chaves Rosa (1265) – Regional (suspendeu a actividade)

Maria Helena Simões Pinheiro (2928) – Regional

Nuno Frederico Pinto Biscaya Carvalho (1750) – Regional

Ana Luísa Palmeira Brito (2930) – Regional

Rui Jorge Duarte (3036) – Regional (suspendeu a actividade)

Alberto António Baião Nobre (1920) – Clube

António Pedro Peixoto (2910) – Clube

César António Matos Pereira Heitor (2953) – Clube

Frederico Matos Guerreiro Palma (2740) – Clube

Fernando Gonçalves Roberto (1345) – Clube

Inês Baptista Russo Pereira Cunha (1402) – Clube

Inocêncio Pavese de Almeida Araújo (1088) – Clube (suspendeu a actividade)

José António da Silva Cidra (3027) – Clube

José Leiria Lima (571) – Clube

José Manuel Elvas Pinheiro (2774) – Clube

Luís Ahrens Teixeira (2191) – Clube

Luís Anselmo Rodrigues (2340) – Clube

Luís Carlos Batista Correia (1895) – Clube

Maria João Parente (798) – Clube

Maria José Raposo (2523) – Clube

Mariana de Lemos Quintão Correia Leitão (2861) – Clube

Nuno João Magalhães Ramos (2911) – Clube

Paulo Jorge Guimarães Dias (2929) – Clube

Pedro Miguel Xavier Pereira Durão (1375) – Clube

Rui Veloso Ralha (1530) – Clube

 

ASSOCIAÇÃO REGIONAL DE BRIDGE DO NORTE (ARBN)

Fernando Gama Vieira (1713) – Nacional

José Manuel Pereira de Sousa (917) – Nacional (suspendeu a actividade)

Pedro Brito e Cunha Álvares Ribeiro (1034) – Nacional

António Manuel S. Silva Oliveira (1926) – Regional

Augusto Teixeira Lopes (765) – Regional

Luís Miguel C. Alves Ribeiro (1102) – Regional

Miguel Sousa Guedes (1269) – Regional

Ricardo Falcão Braga (1806) – Regional

Luís Filipe Von Hafe (940) – Regional

Rafael Falcão Braga (1801) – Regional

Ricardo Luís Alves Segundo (2942) – Regional

Maria Filomena Falcão Braga (1062) – Clube

Paulo Miguel Lima (901) – Clube

Pedro Palma Madeira (1886) – Clube

Sofia Courteilles Rede Sarmento (1722) – Clube

Álvaro Afonso Guedes de Castro César Machado (3614) – Clube

 

ASSOCIAÇÃO DE BRIDGE DO CENTRO (ABC)

Lino Marino Rodrigues Tralhão (1182) – Nacional

António José P. Albuquerque Melo (2130) – Regional

Manuel Francisco Mendes (1002) – Regional

Nuno Miguel Marques Sousa (1671) – Regional

Ana Rita Brás Lopes (2915) – Clube

Miguel Jorge Lopes da Silva Ferreira (2197) – Clube

Paulo Manuel Mendes Gordo (2309) – Clube

Carlos de Almeida Figueiredo (3726)

 

ASSOCIAÇÃO DE BRIDGE DA MADEIRA (ABM)

José Júlio Curado (1430) – Nacional

Nuno Paulo Mata (2243) – Clube

Pedro Fernandes Nunes (2118) – Clube

Rodrigo Martins Soares (1401) – Clube

 

ASSOCIAÇÃO DE BRIDGE DOS AÇORES (ABC)

Adriano Patrício Medeiros (2245) – Regional

Gualter Dâmaso (1756) – Clube

José Vitor Sousa (1759) – Clube